Is Badia Oregano 0 5 Oz 14 2 G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

oregano

Check Badia Oregano 0 5 Oz 14 2 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Oregano 0 5 Oz 14 2 G is available at 5 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterIGATargetVitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep