Is Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oregano

Check Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Oregano Spice -- 2.25 oz is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostGiant EagleMariano'sPick 'n SaveIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep