Is Badia Pink Himalayan Salt Grinder -- 4.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt
Check Badia Pink Himalayan Salt Grinder -- 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Pink Himalayan Salt Grinder -- 4.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
HIMALAYAN SEA SALT GRAIN FREE PRETZELS, HIMALAYAN SEA SALT
Where to buy
Badia Pink Himalayan Salt Grinder -- 4.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


