Is Badia Pork & Meat Rub, Holy Smokes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Cocoa Powder, Spices And Rice Concentrate (As An Anti-Caking Agent).

Check Badia Pork & Meat Rub, Holy Smokes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep