Is Badia Potatoes, with Beets, Instant Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Flakes, Dehydrated Red Beet, Canola And/Or Soybean Oil.

Check Badia Potatoes, with Beets, Instant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep