Is Badia Rib Rub Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Chili Pepper, Cocoa Powder, Spices, and Rice Concentrate (as an Anti-Caking Agent).

Check Badia Rib Rub Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Rib Rub Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySweetSpicySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking