Is Badia San Mercuriale Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Sulphites
Check Badia San Mercuriale Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia San Mercuriale Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia San Mercuriale Pinot Grigio Delle Venezie is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


