Is BADIA, SAZON TROPICAL, FLAVOR PACKETS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic & Onion, Spices, Disodium Guanylate & Inosinate, Paprika And Tricalcium Phosphate (Anti-caking Agent)
Check BADIA, SAZON TROPICAL, FLAVOR PACKETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BADIA, SAZON TROPICAL, FLAVOR PACKETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
BADIA, SAZON TROPICAL, FLAVOR PACKETS is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterShopRite
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


