Is Badia Sazon with Coriander & Annatto Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Monosodium Glutamate, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices (Including Coriander And Annatto), Tricalcium Phosphate (Prevents Caking), Fd&C Yellow 5 And Fd&C Red 40.

Check Badia Sazon with Coriander & Annatto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping