Is Badia Sea Salt Grinder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt & Yellow Prussiate Of Soda (As Anti-cracking Agent)
Check Badia Sea Salt Grinder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia Sea Salt Grinder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia Sea Salt Grinder is available at 4 retailers
IGAMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRite
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


