Is Badia Spices inc Spice, Garlic Salt, 32-Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, and Rice Concentrate (as an Anti-Caking Agent).

Check Badia Spices inc Spice, Garlic Salt, 32-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Spices inc Spice, Garlic Salt, 32-Ounce is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping