Is Badia Taco Seasoning, 21 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spices Including Chili Pepper, Salt and Tricalcium Phosphate Added to Prevent Caking.

Check Badia Taco Seasoning, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Taco Seasoning, 21 oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep