Is BADIA, TROPICAL SAZON Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND INOSINATE, PAPRIKA AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT).

Check BADIA, TROPICAL SAZON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BADIA, TROPICAL SAZON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep