Is Badia White Pepper Whole, 1.3725 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole White Pepper
Check Badia White Pepper Whole, 1.3725 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Badia White Pepper Whole, 1.3725 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Badia White Pepper Whole, 1.3725 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Whole, Dried
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


