Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Badia Whole Oregano Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oreganum vulgare L.

Check Badia Whole Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Badia Whole Oregano is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Oat Free? Badia Whole Oregano | Spoonful