Is Baese Nutrition Colostrum +Probiotics Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cacao Powder, Pink Himalayan Salt, Organic Vanilla Flavor, Organic Stevia Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Baese Nutrition Colostrum +Probiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Baese Nutrition Colostrum +Probiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Nutrition Shake
LUNA Lemonzest Whole Nutrition Bar 6-1.69 oz Bars
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


