Is BAG O POPS, BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POLYSORBATE 60, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check BAG O POPS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAG O POPS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Tostitos Scoops Tortilla Chips 10 Ounce Plastic Bag
Jet-Puffed Miniature Marshmallows, 10 oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch


