Is Bagci Zeytin Gemlik Zeytini Secme Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Olives (With Pit), Salt, Corn Oil, Acidifier (E200).
Check Bagci Zeytin Gemlik Zeytini Secme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bagci Zeytin Gemlik Zeytini Secme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


