Is Bagci Zeytin Gemlik Zeytini Secme Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Olives (With Pit), Salt, Corn Oil, Acidifier (E200).

Check Bagci Zeytin Gemlik Zeytini Secme against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping