Is bagel crisps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sunflower oil, sea salt, cane sugar, oat fiber, organic distilled vinegar, salt, yeast, rosemary extract (to preserve freshness), ascorbic acid (antioxidant), contains wheat b,g foods, inc,, parsippany, nj 07054 usa best if used by 20 0% 2% 0% oct 24

Check bagel crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping