Is BAGELADIES, BAKE'MMM YUMMY BAGELS, CINNAMON RAISIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, YEAST, ORGANIC CORN MEAL.

Check BAGELADIES, BAKE'MMM YUMMY BAGELS, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSnackingMeal Prep