Is BAGELS, CINNAMON, RAISIN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, SUGAR, CINNAMON, MALT, YEAST, SALT, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CORNMEAL.

Check BAGELS, CINNAMON, RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go