Is BAGELS ONION Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED ENRICHED HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN (A ""B"" VITAMIN), REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CHOPPED TOASTED ONION, SALT, YEAST, AND CORNMEAL.

Check BAGELS ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go