Is BAGELS ONION Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED HIGH GLUTEN FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY, NIACIN (A ""B"" VITAMIN), REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CHOPPED TOASTED ONION, SALT, YEAST, AND CORNMEAL.
Check BAGELS ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAGELS ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


