Is Bagels Plain Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID, WATER, SUGAR, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, CORNMEAL, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, SORBIC ACID, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, SESAME SEEDS, ENZYMES.
Check Bagels Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bagels Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


