Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Baguettes jamón y queso Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Samilk Protein, Soya Protein, Flavourings, Emulsifier (E450 E407), Antioxidants E301, Es311, E250 Mazzarella Fngredients Wheat Flour, Water Tomato Sauce Tomato Concentrate, Water, Edam Cheese 159, Cooked Ham 8% Tham, Salt

Check Baguettes jamón y queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Egg Free? Baguettes jamón y queso | Spoonful