Is Bahaghari Banana Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Saba Banana, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Iodized Salt
Check Bahaghari Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahaghari Banana Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


