This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bahaghari Banana Chips Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Saba Banana, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Iodized Salt

Check Bahaghari Banana Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Bahaghari Banana Chips | Spoonful