Is Bahama Mama Spicy Split Sausage Sandwich Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzymes), Water, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Dry Whey, Calcium Sulfate, Buttermilk Solids, Contains 2% Or Less
Check Bahama Mama Spicy Split Sausage Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahama Mama Spicy Split Sausage Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoSandwich


