Is Bahama Mama Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Bicarbonate, DL-Glucuronolactone, Taurine, Sucralose, 200mg Natural Green Tea Caffeine, Natural Color Added, Niacinamide (B3), Aloe Vera, Calcium D-Pantothenate (B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (B6), Methylcobalamin (B12), Folic Acid (B9), Cholecalciferol (D3).

Check Bahama Mama against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
None
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go