Is Bahlsen Dark Choco Leibniz 125g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Butter, Glucose Syrup, Whey Products (Milk), Clarified Butter, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Hen's Egg Yolk Powder

Check Bahlsen Dark Choco Leibniz 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bahlsen Dark Choco Leibniz 125g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast