Is Bahlsen Hit Cocoa Crème 220g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Whey Products, Raising Agents: Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates, Salt, Acid: Citric Acid, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Flavourings

Check Bahlsen Hit Cocoa Crème 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bahlsen Hit Cocoa Crème 220g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee