Is BAHLSEN, PFEFFERNUSSE COOKIES COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT, FLOUR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, FRUCTOSE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, COCOA BUTTER, PALM OIL SHORTENING, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, CINNAMON, MILK PROTEIN, SOY LECITHIN.
Check BAHLSEN, PFEFFERNUSSE COOKIES COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BAHLSEN, PFEFFERNUSSE COOKIES COVERED WITH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


