Is Bahlsen Pick Up! Minis Milk Chocolate 10 x 10.6g (106g) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Clarified Butter, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Salt, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Whey Products, Flavouring (Milk), Starch (Wheat), Ground Hazelnuts, Acid: Citric Acid, Hen's Egg Yolk Powder

Check Bahlsen Pick Up! Minis Milk Chocolate 10 x 10.6g (106g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bahlsen Pick Up! Minis Milk Chocolate 10 x 10.6g (106g) is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go