Is Bahlsen White Choco Leibniz 125g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Palm Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Clarified Butter, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Salt, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates, Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid, Starch (Wheat), Hen's Egg Yolk Powder, Almonds, Hazelnuts Are Also Processed On This Line
Check Bahlsen White Choco Leibniz 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bahlsen White Choco Leibniz 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Also check for this product
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bahlsen White Choco Leibniz 125g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Piece


