Is Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Tea), Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


