Is Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed Tea (Filtered Water, Tea), Bai Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract), Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bai 5 Infusion Bai Supertea Swt Socorro Pet 18oz 6pkx2 is available at 2 retailers
TargetWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


