Is Bai Antioxidant Infused Water Beverage, Barú Blood Orange Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Coffee Fruit Extract, Monk Fruit Extract (Natural Flavor), Zinc Sulfate, Вета Carotene (For Color).
Check Bai Antioxidant Infused Water Beverage, Barú Blood Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Infused Water Beverage, Barú Blood Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
INFUSED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR BEVERAGE, BLOOD ORANGE


