Is Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, CLARIFIED PASSION FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), TEA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, COFFEE FRUIT EXTRACT
Check Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Antioxidant Infusion Beverage, Dominica Dragon Passionfruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


