Is Bai Antioxidant Infusion Malawi Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, erythritol, mango juice concentrate, citric acid, potassium citrate, tea extract, ascorbic acid, [vitamin C], stevia leaf extract, malic acid, natural flavours, coffee fruit extract, beta carotene [for colour].

Check Bai Antioxidant Infusion Malawi Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go