Is Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable, And Fruit Juice Concentrate (for Color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffee Fruit Extract.
Check Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


