Is Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable, And Fruit Juice Concentrate (for Color), Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffee Fruit Extract.

Check Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Boost Buka Black Raspberry is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go