Is Bai Boost Variety Pack Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Buka Black Raspberry: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrate (For Color), Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract. Watamu Strawberry Watermelon: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract. Togo Tangerine Citrus: Filtered Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Clarified Orange Juice Concentrate, Potassium Citrate, Tea Extract, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Coffeefruit Extract, Vegetable Juice Concentrate And Beta Carotene (For Color).
Check Bai Boost Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Boost Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


