Is Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract.
Check Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


