Is Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Erythritol, Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Tea Extract, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Malic Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract.
Check Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Boost Watamu Strawberry Watermelon is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


