Is Bai Brasilia Blueberry Antioxidant Beverage Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ERYTHRITOL, BLUEBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, MALIC ACID, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE AND FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, TEA EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COFFEEFRUIT EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE

Check Bai Brasilia Blueberry Antioxidant Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go