Is Bai Bubbles Bolivia Black Cherry - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavors, Vegetable And Fruit Juice Concentrates (For Color), Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate
Check Bai Bubbles Bolivia Black Cherry - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Bolivia Black Cherry - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Bonne Maman Black Cherry Conserve - 13 oz.
LIFESAVERS, SOURS GUMMIES CANDY, TANGY CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, BLACK RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Bolivia Black Cherry - 4pk/11.5 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


