Is Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Includes Added Sugar-0g-0%, Erythritol-7g, Vitamin C-13
Check Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


