This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai (R), Proprietary Sweetener Blend (Tm), Erythritol, Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Coffeefruit Extract, White Tea Extract, Malic Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Sodium Citrate, Includes Added Sugar-0g-0%, Erythritol-7g, Vitamin C-13

Check Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can is available at 7 retailers

TargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Bai Bubbles Gimbi Pink Grapefruit, Sparkling Antioxidant Infused Beverage, 11.5 Fl Oz Can | Spoonful