Is Bai Bubbles Guatemala Guava Sparkling Antioxidant Infusion, 11.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Bai Natural Sweetener Blend (Erythritol, Organic Stevia Extract), Guava Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Coffeefruit Extract, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), White Tea Extract, Ascorbic Acid

Check Bai Bubbles Guatemala Guava Sparkling Antioxidant Infusion, 11.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bai Bubbles Guatemala Guava Sparkling Antioxidant Infusion, 11.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go